2019 Holy Family Last ChanceBroomfield, CO
5/11/2019

< Back

#5 Girls 100m Hurdles Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 DIZA-MBELOLO, Esther D'Evelyn High School 14.84 -0.4 10 3 (1)
2 JOHNSON, Emilie Stargate High School 17.08 -0.4 8 3 (2)
3 BECKER, Kaitlyn Weld Central High School 17.97 -0.4 6 3 (3)
4 CHAVERS, Nicole Holy Family High School 18.12 -0.4 5 3 (4)
5 CHAPMAN, Ella Holy Family High School 18.28 -0.4 4 3 (5)
6 JERMANO, Anna Evergreen High School 18.63 +0.2 3 2 (1)
7 BINE, Kate Holy Family High School 18.95 -0.4 2 3 (6)
8 GARCIA, Karime Skyview High School 19.26 +0.2 1 2 (2)
9 DIMEO, Jaden Platte Canyon High School 19.65 +0.2   2 (3)
10 CASTRO, Aaliyah Arvada West High School 19.74 +0.2   2 (4)
11 BRUNNER, Ava Holy Family High School 19.92 +0.5   1 (1)
12 DANIEL, Claire Weld Central High School 20.19 +0.2   2 (5)
13 KOSIENSKI, Isabella Prospect Ridge Academy 20.25 +0.2   2 (6)
14 JACKSON, Nyla Skyview High School 20.81 +0.5   1 (2)
15 VILLALOBOS, Kate Holy Family High School 21.37 +0.5   1 (3)
16 DIAZ DE LEON, Arly Skyview High School 21.44 +0.2   2 (7)
17 CAGLE, Riley Weld Central High School 23.04 +0.5   1 (4)
AROSTEGUY, Maryn Riverdale Ridge High School DNS +0.5  
THEISEN, Ella Riverdale Ridge High School DNS +0.5  
PATTON, Lailani Arvada West High School DNS +0.2  
SNYDER, Talia Thompson Valley High School DNS -0.4  
LENTZ, Danielle D'Evelyn High School DNS -0.4  

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +0.5

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BRUNNER, Ava Holy Family High School19.92  
2 JACKSON, Nyla Skyview High School20.81  
3 VILLALOBOS, Kate Holy Family High School21.37  
4 CAGLE, Riley Weld Central High School23.04  
AROSTEGUY, Maryn Riverdale Ridge High SchoolDNS  
THEISEN, Ella Riverdale Ridge High SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +0.2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 JERMANO, Anna Evergreen High School18.63 3
2 GARCIA, Karime Skyview High School19.26 1
3 DIMEO, Jaden Platte Canyon High School19.65  
4 CASTRO, Aaliyah Arvada West High School19.74  
5 DANIEL, Claire Weld Central High School20.19  
6 KOSIENSKI, Isabella Prospect Ridge Academy20.25  
7 DIAZ DE LEON, Arly Skyview High School21.44  
PATTON, Lailani Arvada West High SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 3

Wind: -0.4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DIZA-MBELOLO, Esther D'Evelyn High School14.84 10
2 JOHNSON, Emilie Stargate High School17.08 8
3 BECKER, Kaitlyn Weld Central High School17.97 6
4 CHAVERS, Nicole Holy Family High School18.12 5
5 CHAPMAN, Ella Holy Family High School18.28 4
6 BINE, Kate Holy Family High School18.95 2
SNYDER, Talia Thompson Valley High SchoolDNS  
LENTZ, Danielle D'Evelyn High SchoolDNS