2019 Rocky Mountain State GamesColorado, CO
7/20/2019

< Back

#17 Women's 400 Meters Results

Finals 8-Under

PL Athlete Age TeamAge_Group Time HPL
1 CARR, emma 8 Unattached 8-Under 1:36.90 1 (1)
2 DENKEWALTER, Olivia 7 Unattached 8-Under 1:47.70 1 (2)
3 FRITZGES, Kinsley 8 Unattached 8-Under 2:12.26 1 (3)
DAVIS, Riyan 7 Unattached 8-Under DNS

Finals 9-10

PL Athlete Age TeamAge_Group Time HPL
1 MOYA, Natalia 9 Unattached 9-10 1:22.04 2 (1)
2 WALTON, Eva 9 Unattached 9-10 1:29.13 2 (2)
3 FARNAM, Cameron 10 Unattached 9-10 1:32.42 2 (3)
4 MIKESELL, Averie 9 Unattached 9-10 1:40.74 2 (4)
5 MENDEZ, Nailyani 10 Unattached 9-10 1:48.95 2 (5)

Finals 11-12

PL Athlete Age TeamAge_Group Time HPL
1 FARNAM, Paige 12 Unattached 11-12 1:02.78 3 (1)
2 HOLLINGSHEAD, Ashley 12 Unattached 11-12 1:07.59 3 (2)
3 CALDERON, McKenzie 11 Unattached 11-12 1:09.32 3 (3)
4 BURNS, Jadyn 11 Unattached 11-12 1:09.79 3 (4)
5 JABLONSKI, Lauren 11 Unattached 11-12 1:17.13 3 (5)
6 MORTIMER, Sydney 12 Unattached 11-12 1:21.97 3 (6)
7 MCCOY, Amanda 12 Unattached 11-12 1:23.17 3 (7)
WILSON, Storie 11 Unattached 11-12 DNS

Finals 13-14

PL Athlete Age TeamAge_Group Time HPL
1 EVERETT, Janise 14 Unattached 13-14 1:04.25 4 (1)
2 COX, Bella 13 Unattached 13-14 1:09.90 4 (2)
3 MASON, Carolyn 13 Unattached 13-14 1:10.33 4 (3)
BUTLER, Tabitha 14 Unattached 13-14 DNS

Finals 15-16

PL Athlete Age TeamAge_Group Time HPL
1 RUIZ, Teadora 16 Unattached 15-16 1:04.01 5 (1)
2 LOVATO, Typhany 16 Unattached 15-16 1:04.64 5 (3)
3 HALL, Ciarah 15 Unattached 15-16 1:08.18 5 (5)
4 STREHLOW, Ella 16 Unattached 15-16 1:10.73 5 (6)

Finals 17-18

PL Athlete Age TeamAge_Group Time HPL
1 LUEDTKE, Jessica 18 Unattached 17-18 1:04.59 5 (2)
2 DAVIS, Kay-Lynn 17 Unattached 17-18 1:05.73 5 (4)

Finals 40-49

PL Athlete Age TeamAge_Group Time HPL
1 FUENTES, Michele 48 Unattached 40-49 1:44.25 6 (1)

Finals Section: 1 8-Under

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 CARR, emma 8 Unattached8-Under 1:36.90
2 DENKEWALTER, Olivia 7 Unattached8-Under 1:47.70
3 FRITZGES, Kinsley 8 Unattached8-Under 2:12.26
DAVIS, Riyan 7 Unattached8-Under DNS


Finals Section: 2 9-10

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 MOYA, Natalia 9 Unattached9-10 1:22.04
2 WALTON, Eva 9 Unattached9-10 1:29.13
3 FARNAM, Cameron 10 Unattached9-10 1:32.42
4 MIKESELL, Averie 9 Unattached9-10 1:40.74
5 MENDEZ, Nailyani 10 Unattached9-10 1:48.95


Finals Section: 3 11-12

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 FARNAM, Paige 12 Unattached11-12 1:02.78
2 HOLLINGSHEAD, Ashley 12 Unattached11-12 1:07.59
3 CALDERON, McKenzie 11 Unattached11-12 1:09.32
4 BURNS, Jadyn 11 Unattached11-12 1:09.79
5 JABLONSKI, Lauren 11 Unattached11-12 1:17.13
6 MORTIMER, Sydney 12 Unattached11-12 1:21.97
7 MCCOY, Amanda 12 Unattached11-12 1:23.17
WILSON, Storie 11 Unattached11-12 DNS


Finals Section: 4 13-14

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 EVERETT, Janise 14 Unattached13-14 1:04.25
2 COX, Bella 13 Unattached13-14 1:09.90
3 MASON, Carolyn 13 Unattached13-14 1:10.33
BUTLER, Tabitha 14 Unattached13-14 DNS


Finals Section: 5 15-16

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 RUIZ, Teadora 16 Unattached15-16 1:04.01
3 LOVATO, Typhany 16 Unattached15-16 1:04.64
5 HALL, Ciarah 15 Unattached15-16 1:08.18
6 STREHLOW, Ella 16 Unattached15-16 1:10.73


Finals Section: 5 17-18

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
2 LUEDTKE, Jessica 18 Unattached17-18 1:04.59
4 DAVIS, Kay-Lynn 17 Unattached17-18 1:05.73


Finals Section: 6 40-49

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 FUENTES, Michele 48 Unattached40-49 1:44.25