2021 Wes Crist PSD Middle School ChampionshipsFort Collins, CO
5/13/2021

< Back

#15 Girls 100m Hurdles Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 POTTER, Ellayna Boltz Middle School 17.64 10 3 (1)
2 GRIFFIN, Courtney Blevins Middle School 18.04 8 3 (2)
3 VANDER VLIET, Ellie Jane Blevins Middle School 18.25 6 3 (3)
4 GATTIS, Zeta Cache la Poudre Middle School 19.02 5 2 (1)
5 DODD, Chloe Lesher Middle School 19.13 4 3 (4)
6 REDMON, Gracyn Lesher Middle School 19.36 3 3 (5)
7 BARKER, Addie Resurrection Christian Middle Sc 19.39 2 2 (2)
8 JOHNSON, Chaela Preston Middle School 19.44 1 2 (3)
9 PODANY, Adrienne Kinard Middle School 19.47   2 (4)
10 LENELL, Glory Kinard Middle School 19.49   2 (5)
11 FORREST, Addi Wellington Middle School 19.74   2 (6)
12 STEYAERT, Emmie Resurrection Christian Middle Sc 20.00   1 (1)
13 PIKE, Colleen Wellington Middle School 20.26   3 (6)
13 MASON, Mika Lincoln Middle School (Ft. Colli 20.26   3 (6)
15 PETRILLI, Rylee Webber Middle School 20.33   1 (2)
16 COPELAND, Rinzi Lincoln Middle School (Ft. Colli 21.10   3 (8)
17 MACKENZIE, Avry Webber Middle School 21.22   1 (3)
18 RAMSEY, Quinn Boltz Middle School 21.24   1 (4)
19 MCCARTNEY, Lindsey Preston Middle School 21.44   1 (5)
SISNEROS, Emry Cache la Poudre Middle School DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 STEYAERT, Emmie Resurrection Christian Middle Sc20.00  
2 PETRILLI, Rylee Webber Middle School20.33  
3 MACKENZIE, Avry Webber Middle School21.22  
4 RAMSEY, Quinn Boltz Middle School21.24  
5 MCCARTNEY, Lindsey Preston Middle School21.44  
SISNEROS, Emry Cache la Poudre Middle SchoolDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GATTIS, Zeta Cache la Poudre Middle School19.02 5
2 BARKER, Addie Resurrection Christian Middle Sc19.39 2
3 JOHNSON, Chaela Preston Middle School19.44 1
4 PODANY, Adrienne Kinard Middle School19.47  
5 LENELL, Glory Kinard Middle School19.49  
6 FORREST, Addi Wellington Middle School19.74  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 POTTER, Ellayna Boltz Middle School17.64 10
2 GRIFFIN, Courtney Blevins Middle School18.04 8
3 VANDER VLIET, Ellie Jane Blevins Middle School18.25 6
4 DODD, Chloe Lesher Middle School19.13 4
5 REDMON, Gracyn Lesher Middle School19.36 3
6 PIKE, Colleen Wellington Middle School20.26  
6 MASON, Mika Lincoln Middle School (Ft. Colli20.26  
8 COPELAND, Rinzi Lincoln Middle School (Ft. Colli21.10