2022 Frank Shorter Track ClassicBoulder, CO
5/21/2022

< Back

#3 1-Mile - Mountain Lions Grade 2 Results

Finals

PL Athlete Gender Team Time
1 SMITH, Emerson M Community 6:46.08
2 DEHART, Oliver M Bear Creek 6:51.36
3 SCHNEIDER, Kian M Foothill 6:51.87
4 ZIRBEL, Taavi M Bear Creek 7:23.46
5 PORTER, Jackson M Crest View 7:29.87
6 CRANDALL, Gus M Bear Creek 7:30.03
7 ROSE, Theo M Crest View 7:39.21
8 BRITT, Griffin M Bear Creek 7:45.28
9 AUSTIN, Blake M Superior 7:45.30
10 LESTER, Adeline M Superior 7:45.95
11 VARMA, Yuvaan M Bear Creek 7:46.41
12 NICKS, Austin M Superior 7:51.59
13 CECOT-SCHERER, Oliver M Community 7:59.75
14 KEANE, Brendan M Coal Creek 8:03.43
15 VINALL, Connor M Coal Creek 8:13.68
16 WEINBERGER, Lexi M Foothill 8:19.13
17 MANNHARD, Rose M Foothill 8:28.89
18 THOMPSON, August M Meadowlark 8:35.46
19 STICKELBERGER, Maxwell M Community 8:44.55
20 MYDANS, Quinn M Community 8:52.44
21 FISKE, Rocco M Foothill 8:54.40
22 SCHATZ, Emma M Crest View 8:58.12
23 BOUTWELL, Beckett M Foothill 8:59.62
24 BILINSKI, Lander M Community 9:08.82
25 CRAIG, Desmond M Community 9:14.62
26 EDWARDS, Leo M Superior 9:22.34
27 FILIPPINI, Lucas M Eisenhower 9:41.01
28 TROETEL, Clutch M Crest View 9:59.58
29 SMITH, Etta M Crest View 10:01.27
30 KEMP, Olivia M Community 10:33.84
31 HUSSEY, Emma M Superior 10:33.89
32 PHAM, Owen M Coal Creek 11:03.08
33 GROFF, Benjamin M Foothill 11:16.68
34 SODERBERG, Jemma M Crest View 11:27.65
35 RESCHLY, Zoe M Crest View 11:29.38
36 MARGOLIN, Lydia M Crest View 15:16.70
RAMER, Tres M Bear Creek DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Gender Team Time
1 SMITH, Emerson M Community6:46.08
2 DEHART, Oliver M Bear Creek6:51.36
3 SCHNEIDER, Kian M Foothill6:51.87
4 ZIRBEL, Taavi M Bear Creek7:23.46
5 PORTER, Jackson M Crest View7:29.87
6 CRANDALL, Gus M Bear Creek7:30.03
7 ROSE, Theo M Crest View7:39.21
8 BRITT, Griffin M Bear Creek7:45.28
9 AUSTIN, Blake M Superior7:45.30
10 LESTER, Adeline M Superior7:45.95
11 VARMA, Yuvaan M Bear Creek7:46.41
12 NICKS, Austin M Superior7:51.59
13 CECOT-SCHERER, Oliver M Community7:59.75
14 KEANE, Brendan M Coal Creek8:03.43
15 VINALL, Connor M Coal Creek8:13.68
16 WEINBERGER, Lexi M Foothill8:19.13
17 MANNHARD, Rose M Foothill8:28.89
18 THOMPSON, August M Meadowlark8:35.46
19 STICKELBERGER, Maxwell M Community8:44.55
20 MYDANS, Quinn M Community8:52.44
21 FISKE, Rocco M Foothill8:54.40
22 SCHATZ, Emma M Crest View8:58.12
23 BOUTWELL, Beckett M Foothill8:59.62
24 BILINSKI, Lander M Community9:08.82
25 CRAIG, Desmond M Community9:14.62
26 EDWARDS, Leo M Superior9:22.34
27 FILIPPINI, Lucas M Eisenhower9:41.01
28 TROETEL, Clutch M Crest View9:59.58
29 SMITH, Etta M Crest View10:01.27
30 KEMP, Olivia M Community10:33.84
31 HUSSEY, Emma M Superior10:33.89
32 PHAM, Owen M Coal Creek11:03.08
33 GROFF, Benjamin M Foothill11:16.68
34 SODERBERG, Jemma M Crest View11:27.65
35 RESCHLY, Zoe M Crest View11:29.38
36 MARGOLIN, Lydia M Crest View15:16.70
RAMER, Tres M Bear CreekDNS